N | Torneo | Jornada | Fecha | Local | Result. | Visita | Estadio | Arbitro | Público | Fuente | Obs |
---|
1 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 1 | 23/03/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 3 - 3 | Rodelindo Román | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [63] | |
2 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 2 | 31/03/2019 | Pumas | 0 - 1 | La Pintana Unida | Roberto Bravo, Melipilla | | | [63] | |
3 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 3 | 07/04/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 0 - 1 | Municipal La Granja | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [63] | |
4 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 4 | 14/04/2019 | Brisas del Maipo | 1 - 3 | La Pintana Unida | Robert Kennedy, Estación Central | | | [63] | |
5 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 5 | 21/04/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 9 - 0 | Deportivo Pirque | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [63] | |
6 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 6 | 21/04/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 4 - 0 | San Bernardo Unido | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [63] | |
7 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 7 | 04/05/2019 | Tricolor Municipal | 0 - 2 | La Pintana Unida | Municipal, Paine | | | [63] | |
8 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 8 | 11/05/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 2 - 1 | Gasparín FC | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [63] | |
9 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 9 | 19/05/2019 | Provincial Talagante | 1 - 0 | La Pintana Unida | Lucas Pacheco, Talagante | | | [32] | |
10 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 10 | 26/05/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 1 - 1 | Pudahuel Barrancas | Cancha 3 Municipal, San Bernardo | | | [32] | |
11 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 11 | 01/06/2019 | Gol y Gol | 3 - 2 | La Pintana Unida | Municipal, Pedro Aguirre Cerda | | | [32] | |
12 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 12 | 08/06/2019 | Rodelindo Román | 1 - 0 | La Pintana Unida | Cardenal Caro, Lo Espejo | | | [63] | |
13 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 13 | 15/06/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 3 - 3 | Pumas | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [32] | |
14 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 14 | 21/06/2019 | Municipal La Granja | 6 - 3 | La Pintana Unida | San Gregorio, La Granja | | | [63] | |
15 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 15 | 30/06/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 3 - 4 | Brisas del Maipo | Cancha 2 Municipal, La Pintana | | | [32] | |
16 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 16 | 07/07/2019 | Deportivo Pirque | 1 - 2 | La Pintana Unida | Municipal, Pirque | | | [32] | |
17 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 17 | 14/07/2019 | San Bernardo Unido | 0 - 2 | La Pintana Unida | Cancha 3 Municipal, San Bernardo | | | [32] | |
18 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 18 | 21/07/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 2 - 1 | Tricolor Municipal | Cancha 2 Municipal, La Pintana | | | [32] | |
19 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 19 | 28/07/2019 | Gasparín FC | 0 - 1 | La Pintana Unida | Lo Blanco, El Bosque | | | [63] | |
20 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 20 | 03/08/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 0 - 0 | Provincial Talagante | Cancha 3 Municipal, San Bernardo | | | [80] | |
21 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 21 | 10/08/2019 | Pudahuel Barrancas | 3 - 6 | La Pintana Unida | Modelo, Pudahuel | | | [63] | |
22 | Tercera División B 2019 | Grupo B - 22 | 18/08/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 4 - 4 | Gol y Gol | Municipal, San Bernardo | | | [63] | |
23 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 1 | 25/08/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 0 - 0 | Provincial Talagante | Luis Navarro, San Bernardo | | | [80] | |
24 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 2 | 01/09/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 4 - 3 | Municipal La Granja | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [80] | |
25 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 3 | 07/09/2019 | Tricolor Municipal | 1 - 0 | La Pintana Unida | Cacique, Buin | | | [80] | |
26 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 4 | 13/09/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 3 - 1 | Pumas | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [32] | |
27 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 5 | 29/09/2019 | Rodelindo Román | 1 - 3 | La Pintana Unida | San Joaquín Oriente, San Joaquín | | | [63] | |
28 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 6 | 05/10/2019 | Provincial Talagante | 0 - 1 | La Pintana Unida | Lucas Pacheco, Talagante | | | [63] | |
29 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 7 | 11/10/2019 | Municipal La Granja | 0 - 1 | La Pintana Unida | San Gregorio, La Granja | | | [63] | |
30 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 9 | 01/11/2019 | Pumas | 2 - 4 | La Pintana Unida | Municipal, El Quisco | | | [32] | [1]a |
31 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 8 | 09/11/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 1 - 1 | Tricolor Municipal | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [32] | [1]b |
32 | Tercera División B 2019 | Ascenso Zona Central - 10 | 16/11/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 0 - 2 | Rodelindo Román | Triángulo Villa Francia, Estación Central | | | [32] | [1]c |
33 | Tercera División B 2019 | Cuartos de final - 1 | 23/11/2019 | Tricolor Municipal | 2 - 2 | La Pintana Unida | Cacique, Buin | | | [80] | |
34 | Tercera División B 2019 | Cuartos de final - 2 | 30/11/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 5 - 3 | Tricolor Municipal | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [80] | |
35 | Tercera División B 2019 | Semifinal - 1 | 07/12/2019 | Municipal Lampa | 0 - 5 | La Pintana Unida | Estrella Solitaria, Lampa | | | [80] | |
36 | Tercera División B 2019 | Semifinal - 2 | 15/12/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 12 - 0 | Municipal Lampa | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [80] | |
37 | Tercera División B 2019 | Final - 1 | 22/12/2019 | La Pintana Unida | 1 - 2 | Rodelindo Román | Municipal, La Pintana | | | [80] | |
38 | Tercera División B 2019 | Final - 2 | 29/12/2019 | Rodelindo Román | 1 - 1 | La Pintana Unida | Monumental, Macul | | | [80] | [2]a |